★U9リーグ/参加:14チーム/8人制/15分ハーフ

U9 グループA A B C D E F G 交流 勝点 得失 順位
A レシアスSC 3-0 4-0 7-0     3-0 3-2 15 +18  
B ボレイロ成田 0-3 4-1 3-0 1-6 1-4 0-6 4-2 9 -9 5
C 大栄FC 0-4 1-4 0-0 0-9 1-2 0-5 0-5 1 -27 7
D 銚子SSS 0-7 0-6 0-0 1-2 0-3 0-3 1-5 1 -24 6
E 実住FC   6-1 9-0 2-1   3-0 3-0 15 +21  
F 三里塚FC   4-1 2-1 6-0   0-1 3-0 12 +12  
G 宮本JSCブラウ 0-3 6-0 5-0 3-0 0-3 1-0 1-7 12 +3  
U9 グループB H I J K L M N 交流 勝点 得失 順位
H エスパーダ 2-0 2-2
(1-3)
0-1     0-9 2-3 4 -9  
I FCライズ 0-2 0-7 0-9 1-3 1-3 0-6 2-4 0 -30  
J 息栖SSS 2-2
(3-1)
7-0 3-0 3-0 5-1 4-4
(2-1)
5-0 19 +22 2
K 成田SSS 1-0 9-0 0-3 3-0 2-1 0-4 5-1 15 +14 3
L 七栄FC   3-1 0-3 0-3   0-9 0-3 3 -16  
M 宮本JSCウィト   3-1 1-5 1-2   0-6 0-3 3 -12  
N 東庄FC 9-0 6-0 4-4
(1-2)
4-0 9-0 6-0 7-1 19 +40 1
  • 第1節:レシアス・ボレイロ成田・大栄 / 銚子・実住・成田SSS・七栄 / 三里塚・宮本ブラウ・宮本ウィト・東庄 / エスパーダ・ライズ・息栖
  • 第2節:レシアス・銚子・宮本ブラウ / ボレイロ成田・実住・ライズ・七栄 / 大栄・三里塚・息栖・宮本ウィト / エスパーダ・成田SSS・東庄
  • 第3節:レシアス・エスパーダ / ボレイロ成田・銚子・三里塚 / 大栄・実住・宮本ブラウ / ライズ・成田SSS・宮本ウィト / 息栖・七栄・東庄
  • 第4節:レシアス・実住・三里塚 / ボレイロ成田・宮本ブラウ・ライズ・東庄 / 大栄・銚子・息栖・成田SSS / エスパーダ・七栄・宮本ウィト
※赤文字は各節組合せの主管チーム

★U10リーグ/参加:14チーム/8人制/15分ハーフ

U10 グループA A B C D E F G 交流 勝点 得失 順位
A レシアスSC 0-0
(3-2)
0-6 0-1 0-2 0-1 2-0 0-0
(1-2)
6 -8 6
B アックスSC 0-0
(2-3)
1-3 0-3 2-2
(1-2)
3-2 4-2 2-3 8 -3 4
C ライズレッド 6-0 3-1 1-0 5-1 2-2
(3-2)
1-0 0-3 17 +11 2
D ボレイロ成田 1-0 3-0 0-1 2-0 7-0 4-1 4-0 18 +19 1
E 成田SSS 2-0 2-2
(2-1)
1-5 0-2 0-2 2-3 2-5 5 -10 7
F 光JEggs FC 1-0 2-3 2-2
(2-3)
0-7 2-0 4-1 1-1
(5-6)
11 -2 3
G 七栄FC 0-2 2-4 0-1 1-4 3-2 1-4 5-0 6 -5 5
U10 グループB H I J K L M N 交流 勝点 得失 順位
H 東庄FC 0-1 0-10 4-0 0-3 1-1
(2-0)
1-0 0-0
(2-1)
10 -9 5
I 銚子SSS 1-0 0-3 7-0 2-1 2-1 1-1
(1-2)
3-2 16 +8 2
J 息栖SSS 10-0 3-0 13-0 0-0
(3-2)
3-5 3-0 3-0 17 +30 1
K 実住FC 0-4 0-7 0-13 2-5 0-6 2-3 0-4 0 -38 7
L 三里塚FC 3-0 1-2 0-0
(2-3)
5-2 4-1 0-0
(6-7)
5-2 14 +11 3
M 成田FC 1-1
(0-2)
1-2 5-3 6-0 1-4 3-0 1-1
(6-5)
12 +7 4
N ライズブルー 0-1 1-1
(2-1)
0-3 3-2 0-0
(7-6)
0-3 0-5 7 -11 6
  • 第1節:レシアス・アックス・ライズレッド / ボレイロ成田・成田SSS・実住・三里塚 / 光JEggs・七栄・成田FC・ライズブルー / 東庄・銚子・息栖
  • 第2節:レシアス・ボレイロ成田・七栄 / アックス・成田SSS・銚子・三里塚 / ライズレッド・光JEggs・息栖・成田FC / 東庄・実住・ライズブルー
  • 第3節:レシアス・東庄 / アックス・ボレイロ成田・光JEggs / ライズレッド・成田SSS・七栄 / 銚子・実住・成田FC / 息栖・三里塚・ライズブルー
  • 第4節:レシアス・成田SSS・光JEggs / アックス・七栄・銚子・ライズブルー / ライズレッド・ボレイロ成田・息栖・実住 / 東庄・三里塚・成田FC
※赤文字は各節組合せの主管チーム

★U11リーグ/参加:12チーム/8人制/15分ハーフ

FINTAリーグU11 A B C D E F G H I 勝点 得失 順位
A レシアスSC 0-4 2-1     1-2 2-0 2-1 1-0 12 0  
B 三里塚FC 4-0 7-1 6-2 4-1   5-0 0-0
(3-2)
6-0 20 +28  
C 東庄FC 1-2 1-2   2-2
(1-3)
      1-1
(2-1)
3 -2  
D 実住FC 1-7 2-1 2-0 5-0 0-1 3-0 1-0 1-2 15 +4  
E 銚子SSS   2-6 0-2 1-3 1-6 3-3
(3-2)
0-4   2 -17  
F リゲルFC     0-5 2-2 0-9   0-5   1 -19  
G ボレイロ成田 2-1 1-4 2-2
(3-1)
3-1 2-2 4-0 2-1 0-4 15 +1  
H 息栖SSS     1-0 6-1 9-0 8-0 3-0 1-1
(3-2)
17 +26  
I エスパーダ 0-2 0-5 0-3 3-3
(2-3)
0-4 0-8 1-4 1-0 4 -24  
J 成田SSS 1-2   0-1   1-2 0-3 1-2 1-3 0 -9  
K 光JEggs FC 0-1 0-0
(2-3)
  4-0 5-0 4-0 4-1 2-1 16 +16  
L 七栄FC 0-6 1-1
(1-2)
2-1     1-1
(2-3)
0-1 3-1 8 -4  
  • 第1節
    レシアス・三里塚・東庄・実住
    銚子・リゲル・ボレイロ成田・息栖
    エスパーダ・成田SSS・光JEggs・七栄
  • 第2節
    レシアス・息栖・エスパーダ・成田SSS
    実住・銚子・リゲル・光JEggs
    三里塚・東庄・ボレイロ成田・七栄
  • 第3節
    レシアス・ボレイロ成田・光JEggs
    三里塚・銚子・エスパーダ
    東庄・リゲル・成田SSS
    実住・息栖・七栄
  • 第4節
    レシアス・銚子・リゲル・七栄
    実住・ボレイロ成田・エスパーダ・成田SSS
    三里塚・東庄・息栖・光JEggs
※赤文字は各節組合せの主管チーム